You are here

City: CLEVELAND, OH - ZIP Code

CLEVELAND ZIP Codes are 44101, 44102, 44103,etc. This page contains CLEVELAND 9-digit ZIP Code list, CLEVELAND population, schools, museums, libraries, universities, hospitals, post offices, and CLEVELAND random addresses.

CLEVELAND ZIP Code

img_postcode

What is the zip code of CLEVELAND, Ohio? Below is the zipcode list for CLEVELAND.

City NameZIP Code 5ZIP Code Population
CLEVELAND44101643
CLEVELAND4410244,320
CLEVELAND4410315,711
CLEVELAND4410419,295
CLEVELAND4410535,238
CLEVELAND4410625,658
CLEVELAND4410822,234
CLEVELAND4410939,451
CLEVELAND4411018,829
CLEVELAND4411142,591
CLEVELAND4411221,251
CLEVELAND4411320,182
CLEVELAND441146,671
CLEVELAND441159,199
CLEVELAND4411839,273
CLEVELAND4411913,378
CLEVELAND4412035,046
CLEVELAND4412131,586
CLEVELAND4412233,163
CLEVELAND4412436,877
CLEVELAND4412526,847
CLEVELAND4412616,190
CLEVELAND441274,752
CLEVELAND4412828,588
CLEVELAND4412928,542
CLEVELAND4413049,666
CLEVELAND4413435,923
CLEVELAND4413527,732
CLEVELAND4414323,811
CLEVELAND4414421,661
CLEVELAND441810
CLEVELAND441880
CLEVELAND441900
CLEVELAND441910
CLEVELAND441920
CLEVELAND441930
CLEVELAND441940
CLEVELAND441950
CLEVELAND441970
CLEVELAND441980
CLEVELAND441990

CLEVELAND 9-Digit ZIP Code

img_postcode5+4

What is the 9-digit ZIP Code for CLEVELAND, Ohio? Below is the list of CLEVELAND ZIP Code plus 4 with the address, you can click the link to find more information.

9-Digit ZIP Code CLEVELAND Address
44101-0001 PO BOX 5001 (From 5001 To 5004 ) , CLEVELAND, OH
44101-0005 2400 ORANGE AVE #93461, CLEVELAND, OH
44101-0006 PO BOX 5006 (From 5006 To 5007 ) , CLEVELAND, OH
44101-0008 2400 ORANGE AVE #93801, CLEVELAND, OH
44101-0009 2400 ORANGE AVE #93841, CLEVELAND, OH
44101-0010 2400 ORANGE AVE #93921, CLEVELAND, OH
44101-0011 PO BOX 5011 (From 5011 To 5014 ) , CLEVELAND, OH
44101-0015 2400 ORANGE AVE #93961, CLEVELAND, OH
44101-0016 2400 ORANGE AVE #93201 (From 93201 To 93202 Both of Odd and Even), CLEVELAND, OH
44101-0018 2400 ORANGE AVE #93121 (From 93121 To 93122 Both of Odd and Even), CLEVELAND, OH

If you can't find the 44101 plus 4 zip code you need on this page, we recommend you to use the the feature of Quick Select.

CLEVELAND Post Office

img_house_features

CLEVELAND has 31 post offices. The basic information about the post office is as follows. If you want to check the services and service hours of the post office, you can click the link to find detailed information.

Post OfficeAddressCityPhoneZIP Code
BEACHLAND891 E 185TH STCLEVELAND 216-481-293244119-9998
COLLINWOOD890 E 152ND STCLEVELAND 216-451-941444110-9998
CRANWOOD16828 HARVARD AVECLEVELAND 216-295-235144128-2251
ERIEVIEW1240 E 9TH STCLEVELAND 216-861-070844199-9998
GLENVILLE BRATENAHL630 E 105TH STCLEVELAND 216-451-663444108-9998
JESSE C OWENS5600 WOODLAND AVECLEVELAND 216-881-040744104-9998
NEWBURG8745 BROADWAY AVECLEVELAND 216-271-549044105-9998
PEARLBROOK4160 PEARL RDCLEVELAND 216-398-981544109-9998
PUBLIC SQUARE410 SUPERIOR AVE ECLEVELAND 216-861-071544114-9998
PURITAS PARK14039 PURITAS AVECLEVELAND 216-671-057644135-9998
SHAKER HEIGHTS3675 WARRENSVILLE CENTER RDCLEVELAND 216-295-254344120-5200
A STATION CLEVELAND6600 LORAIN AVECLEVELAND 216-281-060844102-9998
B STATION CLEVELAND1650 E 55TH STCLEVELAND 216-881-075644103-9998
TOWER CITY50 PUBLIC SQ STE P1CLEVELAND 216-861-715044113-2211
UNIVERSITY CENTER1950 E 101ST STCLEVELAND 216-791-843544106-9998
WEST PARK14500 LORAIN AVECLEVELAND 216-671-060644111-9998
WILLOW5725 PORTAGE AVECLEVELAND 216-271-548944127-9998
BRIGGS5611 STATE RDCLEVELAND 440-843-905544134-2262
BROOKLYN6200 BIDDULPH RDCLEVELAND 216-398-286644144-9998
CARRIER SECTIONS2201 BROADWAY AVECLEVELAND 216-443-473144101-9007
CLEVELAND2400 ORANGE AVECLEVELAND 216-443-473244101-9003
AMC FINANCE UNIT5801 POSTAL RDCLEVELAND 216-433-402344181-9600
EAST CLEVELAND1700 SHAW AVE STE 100CLEVELAND 216-451-202644112-9998
GARFIELD HEIGHTS12401 ROCKSIDE RDCLEVELAND 216-663-144744125-9998
SHAKER FINANCE2855 E 130TH STCLEVELAND 216-752-816544120-2191
LYNDHURST MAYFIELD5815 LANDERBROOK DRCLEVELAND 440-461-381544124-9998
MIDPARK13301 SMITH RDCLEVELAND 440-843-881644130-9998
PARMA7801 DAY DRCLEVELAND 440-843-883944129-9998
RICHMOND HEIGHTS454 RICHMOND RDCLEVELAND 216-481-446144143-9998
SOUTH EUCLID1568 S GREEN RDCLEVELAND 216-381-379244121-4048
FAIRVIEW PARK22350 BROOKPARK RDCLEVELAND 440-734-216644126-9998

CLEVELAND Basic Information

img_Postal

This is online map of the address CLEVELAND, Ohio. You may use button to move and zoom in / out. The map information is for reference only.

  • Country:

    U.S. - United States
  • State:

    OH - Ohio
  • County:

    CountyFIPS: 39035 - Cuyahoga County
  • City Name:

    CLEVELAND
  • What does 'City Name' mean?
    The name of the city (and in some cases, organization) designated by that ZIP Code or postal code.

Random Address in CLEVELAND

img_postcode

CLEVELAND has 135,579 real addresses on our website, you can find the random addresses by clicking the picture below.

City:CLEVELAND

CLEVELAND Envelope Example

img_envelope
  • This is an example of U.S envelope. Fill in the sender's information at the top left and the recipient information at the bottom right. The necessary information is sender/recipient's full name, street address, city, state and zip code. The recipient address information has been given for your reference. Generally, If you are not sure of the full 9-digit zip code, you can only fill in the 5-digit zip code to avoid loss of package.

    ZIP Code: CLEVELAND
  • United States Envelope Example

For more explanation, please read the official document: USA.pdf (English)

CLEVELAND Population

img_population

This is the population data of CLEVELAND in 2010 and 2020.

  • ·CLEVELAND Population 2020: 379,233
  • ·CLEVELAND Population 2010: 395,890

CLEVELAND Museum

img_museum

This is the CLEVELAND - Museum page list. Its detail Museum Name, Street, State, ZIP Code, Phone is as below.

NameStreetCityStateZIP CodePhone
WHITE COUNTY HISTORICAL SOCIETYPO BOX 1139CLEVELAND GA30528-0022(706) 865-3225
CLEVELAND BETTER HOME TOWN59 SOUTH MAIN STREETCLEVELAND GA30528-1376
MISSISSIPPI DELTA CHINESE HERITAGE MUSEUM1700 DEERINGCLEVELAND MS38732-2935
CLEVELAND ROLLER MILL HISTORICAL MUSEUMPO BOX 287CLEVELAND NM87715-0287(505) 387-2645
CLEVELAND HISTORICAL SOCIETYPO BOX 29CLEVELAND NY13042
UKRANIAN MUSEUM-ARCHIVES1202 KENILWORTH AVECLEVELAND OH44113(216) 781-4329
STEAMSHIP WILLIAM G MATHER305 ERIESIDE AVECLEVELAND OH44114(216) 694-2000
SOLDIERS AND SAILORS MONUMENT3 PUBLIC SQCLEVELAND OH44114(216) 621-3710
STEAMSHIP WILLIAM G MATHER MARITIME MUSEUM1001 E 9TH STCLEVELAND OH44114(216) 694-2000
NATURE CENTER AT SHAKER LAKES2600 SOUTH PARK BLVDCLEVELAND OH44120(216) 321-5935
NATHAN L. DAUBY SCOUT MUSEUM2241 WOODLAND AVENUECLEVELAND OH44115-3295(216) 861-6060
MILL CREEK FALLS HISTORY CENTER8404 WEBB TERCLEVELAND OH44105(216) 271-9300
MUSEUM OF CONTEMPORARY ART CLEVELAND8501 CARNEGIE AVECLEVELAND OH44106(216) 421-8671
INTERNATIONAL SPY MUSEUM1660 W 2ND STCLEVELAND OH44113(216) 781-3010
HUNGARIAN HERITAGE SOCIETY MUSEUM1301 E 9TH STCLEVELAND OH44114(216) 523-3900
FREDERICK C. CRAWFORD AUTO-AVIATION MUSEUM10825 EAST BOULEVARDCLEVELAND OH44106
CLEVELAND HUNGARIAN HERITAGE300 EUCLID SQUARE MALLCLEVELAND OH44132(216) 523-3900
BOHEMIAN NATIONAL HALL4939 BROADWAY AVECLEVELAND OH44127(216) 883-0675
WESTPARK CLEVELAND POLICE & FIREFIGHTERS MEMORIAL WALKWAY3886 ROCKY RIVER DRCLEVELAND OH44111-4111
WEST PARK HISTORICAL SOCIETY17407 LORAIN AVE SUITE 200CLEVELAND OH44111-4022
AFRICAN AMERICAN MUSEUM1765 CRAWFORD ROADCLEVELAND OH44106(216) 791-1700
CLEVELAND RESTORATION SOCIETY3751 PROSPECT AVE ECLEVELAND OH44115-2700
SIEGEL & SHUSTER SOCIETY7100 EUCLID AVENUE STE 10CLEVELAND OH44103-4037
HEART OF LITTLE ITALY2092 MURRAY HILLCLEVELAND OH44106-2359
INTERNATIONAL WOMENS AIR AND SPACE MUSEUM1501 N MARGINAL RD STE 165CLEVELAND OH44114-3726
GREAT LAKES SCIENCE CENTER601 ERIESIDE AVECLEVELAND OH44114-1021(216) 694-2000
OHIO ACADEMY OF MEDICAL HISTORY3347 ORMOND RDCLEVELAND OH44118-3417
SLOVENIAN MUSEUM AND ARCHIVES6407 ST CLAIR AVENUECLEVELAND OH44103-1633(216) 361-5600
CLEVELAND BOTANICAL GARDEN11030 EAST BLVDCLEVELAND OH44106-1706(216) 721-1600
CLEVELAND MUSEUM OF NATURAL HISTORY1 WADE OVAL DRCLEVELAND OH44106-1701(216) 231-4600
KARAMU HOUSE2355 E 89TH STCLEVELAND OH44106-3403(216) 795-7070
WESTERN RESERVE HISTORICAL SOCIETY10825 EAST BLVDCLEVELAND OH44106-1703(216) 721-5722
CLEVELAND CENTER FOR CONTEMPORARY ART11400 EUCLID AVECLEVELAND OH44106(216) 421-8671
HISTORIC WAREHOUSE DISTRICT614 W SUPERIOR AVE STE 680CLEVELAND OH44113-1352(216) 344-3937
CHILDREN'S MUSEUM OF CLEVELAND10730 EUCLID AVECLEVELAND OH44106-2208(216) 791-7114
CLEVELAND POLICE HISTORICAL SOCIETY1300 ONTARIO STCLEVELAND OH44113-1600(216) 623-5055
NORTH CUYAHOGA VALLEY CORRIDORPO BOX 609420CLEVELAND OH44109-0420(216) 520-1825
CLEVELAND HUNGARIAN HERITAGE SOCIETYPO BOX 24134CLEVELAND OH44124-0134(216) 523-3900
ROCK AND ROLL HALL OF FAME AND MUSEUM1 KEY PLAZACLEVELAND OH44114(216) 781-7625
HISTORICAL SOCIETY OF OLD BROOKLYN3214 RUBY AVENUECLEVELAND OH44109
WESTERN RESERVE FIRE MUSEUM AT CLEVELAND310 CARNEGIE AVECLEVELAND OH44115(216) 664-6312
LAKE ERIE NATURE AND SCIENCE CENTER28728 WOLF RDCLEVELAND OH44140(440) 871-2900
ROMANIAN ETHNIC ART MUSEUM3256 WARREN ROADCLEVELAND OH44111-1144(216) 941-5550
IRISH AMERICAN ARCHIVES SOCIETYPO BOX 91756CLEVELAND OH44101-3756
SLAVIC VILLAGE HISTORICAL SOCIETY3830 EAST 57TH STREETCLEVELAND OH44105-3353
ARTISTS ARCHIVES OF THE WESTERN RESERVE1834 E 123RD STCLEVELAND OH44106-1910(216) 721-9020
ART HOUSE3119 DENISON AVECLEVELAND OH44109-2616(216) 398-8556
EAST CLEVELAND FARMERS MARKET PRESERVATION SOCIETYPO BOX 603826CLEVELAND OH44103-0826(216) 249-5455
CLEVELAND GRAYS1234 BOLIVAR RDCLEVELAND OH44115
DITTRICK MUSEUM OF MEDICAL HISTORY11000 EUCLID AVECLEVELAND OH44106-1714(216) 368-6391
DUNHAM TAVERN MUSEUM6709 EUCLID AVECLEVELAND OH44103-3913(216) 431-1060
MARITIME ARCHAEOLOGICAL SURVEY TEAMPO BOX 93352CLEVELAND OH44101-5352(216) 202-4611
MAINLINE RAIL PRESERVATION SOCIETY3233 TROWBRIDGE AVECLEVELAND OH44109-2046
EUCLID BEACH PARK NOWPO BOX 19535CLEVELAND OH44119-0535(440) 460-0565
HISTORICAL SOCIETY OF UPPER ST. CLAIRPO BOX 94651CLEVELAND OH44101-4651
MUSEUM CENTER AT 5 POINTS200 INMAN ST ECLEVELAND TN37311(423) 339-5745
CLEVELAND BRADLEY REGIONAL MUSEUMPO BOX 493CLEVELAND TN37364-0493(423) 339-5745
TRI-STATE EXHIBITION CENTERPO BOX 1371CLEVELAND TN37364-1371(423) 476-9310
CLEVELAND HISTORICAL SOCIETY202 S ROOSEVELT AVECLEVELAND TX77327-7732
IN CENTREVILLE SETTLEMENTPO BOX 247CLEVELAND WI53015-0247(920) 693-3141
A CHRISTMAS STORY HOUSE & MUSEUM3159 W 11TH STCLEVELAND OH44109
GRAMMY MUSEUM MISSISSIPPI600 3RD STCLEVELAND MS38732-2363
MUSEUM OF AMERICAN PORCELAIN ART2000 AUBURN DR STE 300CLEVELAND OH44122-4328
WAGNER MUSEUM OF ART10927 GRANTWOOD AVECLEVELAND OH44108-3626
CLEVELAND METROPARKS ZOO3900 WILDLIFE WAYCLEVELAND OH44109-3132(216) 661-6500
WILEY PLANETARIUMHIGHWAY 8 WESTCLEVELAND MS38733(662) 846-3000
FIELDING L. WRIGHT ART CENTER1003 WEST SUNFLOWER ROADCLEVELAND MS38733(662) 846-4720
REINBERGER GALLERIES11141 EAST BOULEVARDCLEVELAND OH44106(216) 421-7000

CLEVELAND Library

img_library

This is the CLEVELAND - Library page list. Its detail Library Name, Address, State, ZIP Code, Phone is as below.

NameAddressCityStateZIP CodePhone
ADDISON BRANCH6901 SUPERIOR AVECLEVELAND OH44103(216) 623-6906
AUSTIN MEMORIAL LIBRARY220 S BONHAM AVECLEVELAND TX77327(281) 592-3920
BOLIVAR COUNTY LIBRARY104 SOUTH LEFLORE AVENUECLEVELAND MS38732(662) 843-2774
BROOKLYN BRANCH LIBRARY3706 PEARL RD.CLEVELAND OH44109(216) 623-6920
CARNEGIE WEST BRANCH LIBRARY1900 FULTON RD.CLEVELAND OH44113(216) 623-6927
CLEVELAND - JAY C BYERS MEMORIAL LIBRARY215 E. WICHITACLEVELAND OK74020(918) 358-2676
CLEVELAND BRADLEY COUNTY LIBRARY795 CHURCH STREET NECLEVELAND TN37311(423) 472-2163
CLEVELAND BRADLEY COUNTY LIBRARY BOOKMOBILE795 CHURCH STREET NECLEVELAND TN37311(423) 472-2163
CLEVELAND BRADLEY COUNTY PUBLIC LIBRARY795 CHURCH STREET NECLEVELAND TN37311(423) 472-2163
CLEVELAND PUBLIC LIBRARY325 SUPERIOR AVE.CLEVELAND OH44114(216) 623-2800
CLEVELAND PUBLIC LIBRARY HISTORY BRANCH & ARCHIVES833 NORTH OCOEE STREETCLEVELAND TN37311(423) 479-8367
COLLINWOOD BRANCH LIBRARY856 E. 152ND ST.CLEVELAND OH44110(216) 623-6934
EAST 131ST ST. BRANCH LIBRARY3830 E. 131ST ST.CLEVELAND OH44120(216) 623-6941
EASTMAN BRANCH LIBRARY11602 LORAIN AVE.CLEVELAND OH44111(216) 623-6955
EMERY COUNTY LIBRARY CLEVELAND BRANCH45 WEST MAIN STREETCLEVELAND UT84518(435) 653-2204
FLEET BRANCH LIBRARY7224 BROADWAYCLEVELAND OH44105(216) 623-6962
FULTON BRANCH LIBRARY3545 FULTON RD.CLEVELAND OH44109(216) 623-6969
GARDEN VALLEY BRANCH LIBRARY7201 KINSMAN ROADCLEVELAND OH44104(216) 623-6976
GLENVILLE BRANCH LIBRARY11900 ST. CLAIR AVE.CLEVELAND OH44108(216) 623-6983
HARVARD-LEE BRANCH LIBRARY16918 HARVARD AVE.CLEVELAND OH44128(216) 623-6990
HOUGH BRANCH LIBRARY1566 CRAWFORD RD.CLEVELAND OH44106(216) 623-6997
JEFFERSON BRANCH LIBRARY850 JEFFERSON AVE.CLEVELAND OH44113(216) 623-7004
LANGSTON HUGHES BRANCH10200 SUPERIOR AVECLEVELAND OH44106(216) 623-6975
LORAIN BRANCH LIBRARY8216 LORAIN AVE.CLEVELAND OH44102(216) 623-7011
MARTIN LUTHER KING, JR. BRANCH LIBRARY1962 STOKES BLVD.CLEVELAND OH44106(216) 623-7018
MEMORIAL-NOTTINGHAM BRANCH LIBRARY17109 LAKE SHORE BLVD.CLEVELAND OH44110(216) 623-7039
MT PLEASANT BRANCH LIBRARY14000 KINSMAN RD.CLEVELAND OH44120(216) 623-7032
RICE BRANCH LIBRARY11535 SHAKER BLVDCLEVELAND OH44120(216) 623-7046
ROBINSON-CARPENTER MEMORIAL LIBRARY104 SOUTH LEFLORE AVENUECLEVELAND MS38732(662) 843-2774
ROCKPORT BRANCH LIBRARY4421 W. 140TH ST.CLEVELAND OH44135(216) 623-7053
SOUTH BRANCH LIBRARY3096 SCRANTON RDCLEVELAND OH44109(216) 623-7060
SOUTH BROOKLYN BRANCH LIBRARY4303 PEARL RD.CLEVELAND OH44109(216) 623-7067
STERLING BRANCH LIBRARY2200 E. 30TH ST.CLEVELAND OH44115(216) 623-7074
UNION BRANCH LIBRARY3463 E. 93RD ST.CLEVELAND OH44104(216) 623-7088
WALZ BRANCH LIBRARY7910 DETROIT AVE.CLEVELAND OH44102(216) 623-7095
WEST PARK BRANCH LIBRARY3805 W. 157TH ST.CLEVELAND OH44111(216) 623-7102
WHITE COUNTY PUBLIC LIBRARY-CLEVELAND BRANCH10 COLONIAL DRIVECLEVELAND GA30528(706) 865-5572
WOODLAND BRANCH LIBRARY5806 WOODLAND AVE.CLEVELAND OH44104(216) 623-7109

CLEVELAND School

img_university

This is the CLEVELAND - School page list. Its detail School Name, Address, State, ZIP Code is as below.

School NameAddressCityStateGradesZIP Code
Blount County Center Of Technology P O Box 125Cleveland Alabama10-12 35049
Blount County Multi-needs Center 189 Horton LnCleveland AlabamaPK-12 35049
Cleveland Elementary School 115 Stadium DrCleveland AlabamaKG-6 35049
Cleveland High School 71 High School StCleveland Alabama7-12 35049
Jack P Nix Primary 342 West Kytle StreetCleveland GeorgiaPK-2 30528
Mount Yonah Elementary School 328 Old Blairsville RoadCleveland GeorgiaKG-5 30528
White Co. Intermediate 2696 Tesnantee Gap Valley RoadCleveland Georgia3-5 30528
White County Headstart Pre K 676 Claude Sims RoadCleveland Georgia9-12 30528
White County High School 2600 Highway 129 NorthCleveland Georgia6-8 30528
White County Middle School 283 Old Blairsville RoadCleveland Georgia 30528
Cleveland El. Box 310Cleveland MinnesotaPK-6 56017
Cleveland Sec. Box 310Cleveland Minnesota7-12 56017
Alternative School 1144 S ChrismanCleveland Mississippi1-12 38732
Cleveland High School 300 W Sunflower Rd.Cleveland Mississippi9-12 38732
Cleveland Voc Tech Complex Third StreetCleveland Mississippi8-12 38732
Cypress Park Elementary School 725 S Martin Luther King DriveCleveland MississippiKG-6 38732
East Side High School 601 Lucy Seaberry BlvdCleveland Mississippi9-12 38732
Eastwood Jr High School 715 S Martin Luther King DriveCleveland Mississippi7-8 38732
Margaret Green Junior High School 305 N. BolivarCleveland Mississippi7-8 38732
Nailor Elementary School 600 Cross StreetCleveland MississippiPK-6 38732
Parks Elementary School Terrace RoadCleveland MississippiKG-6 38732
Pearman Elementary School 420 Robinson DriveCleveland MississippiKG-6 38732
Midway Elem. 5801 E State Rte 2Cleveland MissouriKG-6 64734
Midway High 5801 E State Rte 2Cleveland Missouri7-12 64734
Cleveland Elementary School 140 Bridge StCleveland New YorkPK-5 13042
Academy Of Cleveland 9114 Miles Park AveCleveland OhioKG-6 44105
Adlai Stevenson Elementary School 3938 Jo Ann DrCleveland OhioPK-5 44122
Albert B Hart Middle School 3901 E 74th StCleveland Ohio6-9 44105
Alexander Graham Bell Elementary School 11815 Larchmere BlvdCleveland OhioPK-8 44120
Alexander Hamilton Middle School 3465 E 130th StCleveland Ohio6-9 44120
Alfred A Benesch Elementary School 5393 Quincy AveCleveland OhioKG-6 44104
Almira Elementary School 3380 W 98th StCleveland OhioKG-5 44102
Andrew J Rickoff Elementary School 11617 Union AveCleveland OhioKG-5 44105
Anton Grdina Elementary School 3050 E 77th StCleveland OhioPK-5 44104
Artemus Ward Elementary School 4315 W 140th StCleveland OhioPK-5 44135
Audubon Elementary School 3055 Martin Luther King Jr DrCleveland OhioKG-9 44104
Benjamin Franklin Elementary School 1905 Spring RdCleveland OhioPK-8 44109
Big Creek Elementary School 7247 Big Creek PkwyCleveland OhioKG-11 44130
Bolton Elementary School 9803 Quebec AveCleveland OhioPK-8 44106
Brooklawn Elementary School 11801 Worthington AveCleveland OhioKG-5 44111
Buckeye-woodland Elementary School 9511 Buckeye RdCleveland OhioKG-8 44104
Buhrer Elementary School 1600 Buhrer AveCleveland OhioPK-5 44109
Captain Arthur Roth Elementary School 12523 Woodside AveCleveland OhioPK-5 44108
Carl & Louis Stokes Central Academy 2225 E 40th StCleveland Ohio6-8 44103
Carl F Shuler Middle School 13501 Terminal AveCleveland Ohio6-8 44135
Dike Montessori Elementary School 2501 E 61st StCleveland OhioPK-8 44104
Douglas Macarthur Year Round Elementary School 4401 Valleyside RdCleveland OhioPK-5 44135
Early Childhood Development 9711 Lamont AveCleveland OhioPK-3 44106
Early College Program School 1935 Euclid AveCleveland Ohio9-10 44115
East Clark Elementary School 885 E 146th StCleveland OhioKG-5 44110
East High School 1349 E 79th StCleveland Ohio9-12 44103
East Tech Annex School 1935 Euclid AveCleveland Ohio9-12 44115
East Technical High School 2439 E 55th StCleveland OhioKG-5 44104
Emile B Desauze Elementary School 4747 E 176th StCleveland OhioKG-8 44128
Empire Computech Elementary School 9113 Parmelee AveCleveland Ohio 44108
Euclid Park Elementary School 17914 Euclid AveCleveland OhioPK-5 44112
Forest Hill Parkway Elementary School 450 E 112th StCleveland OhioKG-8 44108
Franklin D Roosevelt Middle School 800 Linn DrCleveland Ohio5-9 44108
Fullerton Elementary School 5920 Fullerton AveCleveland OhioPK-5 44105
Garfield Elementary School 3800 W 140th StCleveland OhioPK-5 44111
Garfield Heights Community School 3326 Broadview RdCleveland Ohio6-8 44109
Garrett Morgan Schl Of Science Middle School 4016 Woodbine AveCleveland Ohio9-9 44113
General Johnnie Wilson Military Academy 8555 Hough AveCleveland OhioPK-8 44106
George Washington Carver Elementary School 2201 E 49th StCleveland OhioKG-5 44103
Giddings Elementary School 2250 E 71st StCleveland Ohio 44103
Glenville High School 650 E 113th StCleveland Ohio9-12 44108
Gracemount Elementary School 16200 Glendale AveCleveland OhioKG-5 44128
Greater Achievement Community 2200 Prospect Ave E Fl 2Cleveland OhioKG-7 44115
Greater Cleveland Academy For Gifted Students 3326 Broadview RdCleveland OhioPK-8 44109
Greater Heights Academy 1970 S Taylor RdCleveland OhioPK-12 44118
H Barbara Booker Montessori Elementary School 2121 W 67th StCleveland OhioKG-8 44102
Halle (clc) High School 7901 Halle AveCleveland OhioKG-8 44102
Halle Middle School 7901 Halle AveCleveland Ohio 44102
Hannah Gibbons Elementary School 1378 Clearaire RdCleveland Ohio 44110
Harry E Davis Elementary School 10700 Churchill AveCleveland Ohio 44106
Harvey Rice Elementary School 11529 Buckeye RdCleveland OhioKG-5 44104
Health Careers Center High School 1740 E 32nd StCleveland Ohio9-12 44114
Henry W Longfellow Elementary School 650 E 140th StCleveland OhioPK-5 44110
Hope Academy Broadway Campus 3398 E 55th StCleveland OhioKG-9 44127
Hope Academy Cathedral Campus 10615 Lamontier AveCleveland OhioKG-9 44104
Hope Academy Chapelside Campus 3845 E 131st StCleveland OhioKG-9 44120
Hope Academy Cuyahoga Campus 12913 Bennington AveCleveland OhioKG-8 44135
Hope Academy East Campus 15720 Kipling AveCleveland OhioKG-8 44110
Hope Academy Lincoln Park 2421 W 11th StCleveland OhioKG-6 44113
Hope Northcoast Academy 6916 Krakow AveCleveland OhioKG-8 44105
Horizon Science Acad Cleveland 6000 S Marginal RdCleveland Ohio6-12 44103
Horizon Science Academy Toledo 6000 S Marginal RdCleveland OhioKG-10 44103
Imani Leadership Institute 2280 Professor AveCleveland OhioKG-4 44113
Intergenerational School, The 12200 Fairhill RdCleveland OhioKG-12 44120
International Preparatory 10701 Shaker BlvdCleveland OhioPK-5 44104
Iowa-maple Elementary School 12510 Maple AveCleveland Ohio9-12 44108
James Ford Rhodes High School 5100 Biddulph AveCleveland Ohio9-12 44144
Jane Addams Business Careers High School 2373 E 30th StCleveland Ohio4-12 44115
Jesse Owens Academy (clc) High School 11711 Larchmere BlvdCleveland OhioKG-8 44120
John D Rockefeller Elementary School 5901 Whittier AveCleveland Ohio 44103
John F Kennedy High School 17100 Harvard AveCleveland Ohio9-12 44128
John Hay High School 2075 Stokes BlvdCleveland Ohio9-12 44106
John Marshall High School 3952 W 140th StCleveland OhioKG-6 44111
John W Raper Elementary School 1601 E 85th StCleveland OhioKG-5 44106
Joseph F Landis Elementary School 10118 Hampden AveCleveland Ohio6-9 44108
Joseph M Gallagher Middle School 6601 Franklin BlvdCleveland OhioKG-5 44102
Kenneth W Clement Foreign Lang Elementary School 14311 Woodworth RdCleveland OhioKG-5 44112
Kentucky Elementary School 3805 Terrett AveCleveland OhioKG-4 44113
Lander Elementary School 1714 Lander RdCleveland Ohio9-12 44124
Life Skills Ctr Of Cleveland 4600 Carnegie AveCleveland Ohio 44103
Cleveland High School 600 N Gilbert StCleveland Oklahoma9-12 74020
Cleveland Ies 600 N Gilbert StCleveland Oklahoma3-5 74020
Cleveland Middle School 600 N Gilbert StCleveland Oklahoma6-8 74020
Cleveland Primary Elementary School 600 N Gilbert StCleveland OklahomaPK-2 74020
Arnold Elementary School 473 8th N W StCleveland TennesseeKG-5 37311
Black Fox Elementary School 3119 Varnell Sw RdCleveland TennesseeKG-5 37311
Blue Springs Elementary School 4832 Blue Springs RdCleveland TennesseeKG-5 37311
Blythe- Bower Elementary 604 20th S E StCleveland TennesseeKG-5 37311
Bradley High School 1000 South Lee HighwayCleveland Tennessee9-12 37311
Cleveland High School 850 Raider DrCleveland Tennessee9-12 37312
Cleveland Middle School 3635 Georgetown Road,N. W.Cleveland Tennessee6-8 37312
Donald P Yates Primary 750 Mouse Creek Nw RdCleveland TennesseeKG-2 37323
Ernest L Ross Elementary School 4340 Mouse Creek RdCleveland Tennessee3-5 37312
George R Stuart Elementary School 802 20th Nw StCleveland TennesseeKG-5 37311
Hopewell Elementary School 5350 Freewill Nw RdCleveland TennesseeKG-5 37312
Lake Forest Middle School 610 Kile Lake Se RdCleveland Tennessee6-8 37323
Mayfield Elementary School 1201 Magnolia AvenueCleveland TennesseeKG-5 37311
Michigan Avenue Elementary 188 Michigan Ne RdCleveland TennesseeKG-5 37312
North Cleveland Horizon 209 Sunset DrCleveland Tennessee6-10 37312
North Lee Elementary School 205 Sequoia RdCleveland TennesseeKG-5 37312
Oak Grove Elementary School 400 Durkee RdCleveland TennesseeKG-5 37323
Ocoee Middle School 2250 N Ocoee StCleveland Tennessee6-8 37311
Prospect Elementary School 2450 Prospect Sch Nw RdCleveland TennesseeKG-5 37312
Taylors Elementary School 5265 Bates Se PkCleveland TennesseeKG-5 37323
Valley View Elementary School 5607 Springplace Se RdCleveland TennesseeKG-5 37323
Walker Valley High School 750 Lauderdale Memorial Hwy. NCleveland Tennessee9-12 37312
Waterville Elementary School 4081 Dalton Pike S. E.Cleveland TennesseeKG-5 37323
Cleveland H S 2000 E Houston StCleveland Texas9-12 77327
Cleveland J H 1600 E Houston StCleveland Texas7-8 77327
Douglass Sch 900 Samuel Wiley DrCleveland TexasPK-KG 77327
Eastside Int 1602 Shell StCleveland Texas5-6 77327
Northside El 1522 N Blair AveCleveland Texas3-4 77327
Southside Primary 303 Fort WorthCleveland TexasKG-2 77327
Tarkington H S Rt 6 Box 130Cleveland Texas9-12 77327
Tarkington Int Rt 6 Box 130Cleveland Texas3-5 77327
Tarkington Middle Rt 6 Box 130Cleveland Texas6-8 77327
Tarkington Pri Rt 6 Box 130Cleveland TexasPK-2 77327
Cleveland Elem Sch P O Box 220Cleveland UtahKG-6 84518
Cleveland Elem. Po Box 70Cleveland VirginiaKG-7 24225
Cleveland Elementary 107 School StreetCleveland North CarolinaKG-5 27013
Cool Spring Elementary 1969 Mocksville HwyCleveland North CarolinaPK-5 27013
Cleveland El 411 E Washington AveCleveland WisconsinPK-5 53015
City Name: CLEVELAND

Comment

Comment

Add new comment